web analytics

Classements 2008


10Km 2008

Scr. Nom Prénom Club Temps Moy/Km Km/H Nais Cat ClCa
1 SCHULER Pascal Rt Schweighouse 00:31:37 03’09 »70 18.98 1975 SEM 1
2 FILIPPI Patrick Team Espace Marathon 00:32:42 03’16 »20 18.35 1968 V1M 1
3 WESTENHOEFFER Fabrice Team Espace Marathon 00:32:46 03’16 »60 18.31 1970 SEM 2
4 LORENTZ Joël Asptt Strasbourg 00:33:37 03’21 »70 17.85 1965 V1M 2
5 JAMING Marc Rt Schweighouse 00:33:54 03’23 »40 17.70 1974 SEM 3
6 LAPP Freddy Rt Schweighouse 00:34:25 03’26 »50 17.43 1966 V1M 3
7 FOISOTTE John Team Espace Marathon 00:34:29 03’26 »90 17.40 1972 SEM 4
8 WENGER Stephane Team Espace Marathon 00:34:45 03’28 »50 17.27 1972 SEM 5
9 VOLTZENLOGEL François Rt Schweighouse 00:35:00 03’30 »00 17.14 1961 V1M 4
10 LEMIRE Marcel Sport Expert Haguenau 00:35:12 03’31 »20 17.05 1978 SEM 6
11 LABEAUVIE Yannick Rectorat Strasbourg 00:35:16 03’31 »60 17.01 1969 SEM 7
12 LIENHARD Laurent Rt Schweighouse 00:35:31 03’33 »10 16.89 1971 SEM 8
13 WINKEL Laurent Asm Crédit Mutuel 00:35:39 03’33 »90 16.83 1973 SEM 9
14 GERVAIS Pascal Ana Sg Wantzenau 00:35:40 03’34 »00 16.82 1969 SEM 10
15 GUITTET Denis RAC Wissembourg 00:35:45 03’34 »50 16.78 1969 SEM 11
16 STAVJANICEK Yannick Rt Schweighouse 00:35:59 03’35 »90 16.67 1963 V1M 5
17 SCHMITT Arnaud Lilly France 00:36:08 03’36 »80 16.61 1980 SEM 12
18 RAICHLE Steve Rt Schweighouse 00:36:26 03’38 »60 16.47 1977 SEM 13
19 BARRILE ROBERTINO ASMCUS 00:36:37 03’39 »70 16.39 1967 V1M 6
20 GALIM Max Team Espace Marathon 00:36:39 03’39 »90 16.37 1955 V2M 1
21 VIOLI Patrick As Gunther Tools 00:36:45 03’40 »50 16.33 1957 V2M 2
22 MOTSCH Mathieu Sport Expert 00:37:03 03’42 »30 16.19 1973 SEM 14
23 RITTERBECK Dany Sport Expert Haguenau 00:37:03 03’42 »30 16.19 1970 SEM 15
24 WENDLING Patrick Sport Expert Haguenau 00:37:19 03’43 »90 16.08 1966 V1M 7
25 HELLER Stephane Naveco betschdorf 00:37:45 03’46 »50 15.89 1972 SEM 16
26 BEHRENS Jacky Team Espace Marathon 00:37:50 03’47 »00 15.86 1955 V2M 3
27 BRUDER Benoît Sport Expert Haguenau 00:38:05 03’48 »50 15.75 1960 V1M 8
28 PFLUMIO Pascal Sport Expert Haguenau 00:38:12 03’49 »20 15.71 1960 V1M 9
29 VOORSPOELS Ludovic Rt Schweighouse 00:38:37 03’51 »70 15.54 1982 SEM 17
30 SCOLARI Jean Marc Rt Schweighouse 00:38:39 03’51 »90 15.52 1970 SEM 18
31 ERB Jean Illkirch 00:38:41 03’52 »10 15.51 1962 V1M 10
32 WEISSBECK Marc Seebach 00:39:00 03’54 »00 15.38 1969 SEM 19
33 BRAUN Jean Marc Asl Robertsau 00:39:11 03’55 »10 15.31 1966 V1M 11
34 BASCH Bertrand Ana Lauterbourg Ac 00:39:16 03’55 »60 15.28 1982 SEM 20
35 MARZOLF Pascal Mars Chocolat France 00:39:20 03’56 »00 15.25 1960 V1M 12
36 GIMITELLI Philippe ASL Robertsau 00:39:22 03’56 »20 15.24 1967 V1M 13
37 SCHIERER Bernard Brumath 00:39:25 03’56 »50 15.22 1959 V1M 14
38 THALMANN Georges RAC Wissembourg 00:39:26 03’56 »60 15.22 1967 V1M 15
39 LINCK Franck Advanced Businness Waare 00:39:33 03’57 »30 15.17 1980 SEM 21
40 BAYER Jean-georges Ana Rac Wissembourg 00:39:40 03’58 »00 15.13 1963 V1M 16
41 BOULOC Yves Triathlon Hochfelden 00:39:45 03’58 »50 15.09 1963 V1M 17
42 STRENG Cédric Melfur Strenger team 00:39:46 03’58 »60 15.09 1987 SEM 22
43 SCHUSTER Thierry Asm Crédit Mutuel 00:39:53 03’59 »30 15.04 1970 SEM 23
44 ZERR Jeremie Hochstett 00:40:00 04’00 »00 15.00 1987 SEM 24
45 FAYET Pierre Eckbolsheim 00:40:04 04’00 »40 14.98 1971 SEM 25
46 HOFFMANN Patrick Eichelthal 00:40:06 04’00 »60 14.96 1968 V1M 18
47 SCHWARTZ Jean-marie Ana Rac Wissembourg 00:40:13 04’01 »30 14.92 1958 V2M 4
48 MADER Philippe Preuschdorf 00:40:30 04’03 »00 14.81 1975 SEM 26
49 FLATRES Yann Running 700 Bellefosse 00:40:41 04’04 »10 14.75 1970 SEM 27
50 HOJA Mickaël Gerstheim 00:41:11 04’07 »10 14.57 1976 SEM 28
51 REINAGEL Jean Claude Schaeffler France 00:41:12 04’07 »20 14.56 1959 V1M 19
52 PASCOLO STEPHANE Rt Schweighouse 00:41:34 04’09 »40 14.43 1977 SEM 29
53 STEFFEN Raymond Shaeffler France 00:41:49 04’10 »90 14.35 1965 V1M 20
54 WALTHER Eric Us Schleithal 00:41:52 04’11 »20 14.33 1975 SEM 30
55 LINGER Herve AS Seebach 00:42:08 04’12 »80 14.24 1968 V1M 21
56 LUKAS Beatrice Karaté Club Sarrebourg 00:42:20 04’14 »00 14.17 1976 SEF 1
57 DIEDAT Damien Triathlon Sarrebourg 00:42:22 04’14 »20 14.16 1959 V1M 22
58 KASTNER Alain Rt Schweighouse 00:42:38 04’15 »80 14.07 1965 V1M 23
59 STEINMETZ Florence Haguenau 00:42:48 04’16 »80 14.02 1970 SEF 2
60 BOUFFARD Gilles Haguenau 00:42:50 04’17 »00 14.01 1961 V1M 24
61 KELLER Michel Dalhunden 00:42:53 04’17 »30 13.99 1968 V1M 25
62 RENDINA Bruno SLFCAJA Bischwiller 00:42:59 04’17 »90 13.96 1966 V1M 26
63 KNITTEL Daniel Altenstadt 00:43:09 04’18 »90 13.90 1966 V1M 27
64 MARIE Jacques Asm Crédit Mutuel 00:43:18 04’19 »80 13.86 1961 V1M 28
65 HAMM Bernard Tcb 00:43:24 04’20 »40 13.82 1962 V1M 29
66 PETER Fabrice Oh Morsbronn 5 00:43:39 04’21 »90 13.75 1987 SEM 31
67 REICHEL Christophe Ases 00:43:41 04’22 »10 13.74 1971 SEM 32
68 ERDOGAN Adem Schroff Sport 00:43:50 04’23 »00 13.69 1968 V1M 30
69 MULLER Gabriel Eichelthal 00:43:52 04’23 »20 13.68 1959 V1M 31
70 DIFFINE Dominique Asm Crédit Mutuel 00:44:03 04’24 »30 13.62 1965 V1M 32
71 STENGEL Franck Hochfelden 00:44:09 04’24 »90 13.59 1969 SEM 33
72 BOURIGAULT Jean Pierre Schweighouse 00:44:12 04’25 »20 13.57 1963 V1M 33
73 DIMNET Serge Eichelthal 00:44:15 04’25 »50 13.56 1959 V1M 34
74 BACHMANN Richard Eichelthal 00:44:23 04’26 »30 13.52 1953 V2M 5
75 JAEGER Jacky Masterfoods 00:44:30 04’27 »00 13.48 1962 V1M 35
76 DORSI Bernard Lingolsheim 00:44:54 04’29 »40 13.36 1954 V2M 6
77 WEBER Laurent Ana Fcja Bischwiller 00:44:58 04’29 »80 13.34 1969 SEM 34
78 LE BRUN Christophe Strasbourg 00:45:06 04’30 »60 13.30 1983 SEM 35
79 WENDLING Daniel De Dietrich Thermique 00:45:09 04’30 »90 13.29 1967 V1M 36
80 VUILLEMIN Bruno La Wantzenau 00:45:11 04’31 »10 13.28 1956 V2M 7
81 JOST Arnaud Fch 00:45:38 04’33 »80 13.15 1984 SEM 36
82 ROTT Stéphane Ana Racw 00:45:39 04’33 »90 13.14 1982 SEM 37
83 DEIBER Anne Solène Asm Crédit Mutuel 00:45:40 04’34 »00 13.14 1975 SEF 3
84 ZENSS Roger Vc Eckwersheim 00:46:07 04’36 »70 13.01 1946 V3M 1
85 STRENTZ Bernard Seebach 00:46:25 04’38 »50 12.93 1966 V1M 37
86 HOFFNER Didier Asm Crédit Mutuel 00:46:28 04’38 »80 12.91 1970 SEM 38
87 LEMIRE Mireille Haguenau 00:46:30 04’39 »00 12.90 1982 SEF 4
88 REEB Francis Griesbach 00:46:46 04’40 »60 12.83 1946 V3M 2
89 BUHLER Vincent Ana Lauterbourg Ac 00:46:57 04’41 »70 12.78 1959 V1M 38
90 BRETTAR Roger Can Sarreguemines 00:47:00 04’42 »00 12.77 1947 V3M 3
91 LUDWIG Steve   00:47:10 04’43 »00 12.72 1977 SEM 39
92 KNITTEL Patrice Wissembourg 00:47:15 04’43 »50 12.70 1968 V1M 39
93 KRAUSS Virginie Ibal 00:47:18 04’43 »80 12.68 1976 SEF 5
94 KELLER Richard Drusenheim 00:47:22 04’44 »20 12.67 1962 V1M 40
95 KUNTZ Jean Michel Herrlisheim 00:47:23 04’44 »30 12.66 1963 V1M 41
96 SCHNEIDER Pascal Eschau 00:47:34 04’45 »40 12.61 1970 SEM 40
97 WOLFF Christophe Hopital Haguenau 00:47:39 04’45 »90 12.59 1966 V1M 42
98 DONNATE Philippe Ascee67 00:47:43 04’46 »30 12.57 1964 V1M 43
99 EBERHARDT Claude Trimbach 00:47:54 04’47 »40 12.53 1966 V1M 44
100 DIBLING Marc Mars Chocolat France 00:47:55 04’47 »50 12.52 1966 V1M 45
101 ALBENESIUS François La Saline 00:48:03 04’48 »30 12.49 1955 V2M 8
102 WALTER Pascal La saline 00:48:09 04’48 »90 12.46 1972 SEM 41
103 CROCHEMORE Patrice Marienthal 00:48:12 04’49 »20 12.45 1964 V1M 46
104 ANDRES Simone Ana Fc Haguenau 00:48:22 04’50 »20 12.41 1955 V2F 1
105 HAMM Damien S/P Gries 00:48:26 04’50 »60 12.39 1969 SEM 42
106 SCHILDKNECHT Christine Hochfelden 00:48:56 04’53 »60 12.26 1964 V1F 1
107 HEBTING Virginie Asm Crédit Mutuel 00:48:59 04’53 »90 12.25 1969 SEF 6
108 DUDT Roby Asm Crédit Mutuel 00:48:59 04’53 »90 12.25 1962 V1M 47
109 SCHMITT Marie Sylvaine Climbach 00:49:07 04’54 »70 12.22 1956 V2F 2
110 KIFFEL Alain Asm Crédit Mutuel 00:49:07 04’54 »70 12.22 1956 V2M 9
111 REICHERT Remy Co Insming 00:49:12 04’55 »20 12.20 1955 V2M 10
112 SCHON Joëlle Betschdorf 00:49:20 04’56 »00 12.16 1970 SEF 7
113 DESMOULIN Patrick As La Claquette 00:49:33 04’57 »30 12.11 1956 V2M 11
114 GRANGER André   00:49:34 04’57 »40 12.10 1948 V3M 4
115 MERKLING Sébastien   00:49:37 04’57 »70 12.09 1976 SEM 43
116 MOTSCH Emmanuel Asm Crédit Mutuel 00:49:46 04’58 »60 12.06 1971 SEM 44
117 TRITSCHBERGER Jean Michel Fortsheim 00:50:07 05’00 »70 11.97 1976 SEM 45
118 BURR Cathy Eichelthal 00:50:09 05’00 »90 11.96 1959 V1F 2
119 FRANTZ Emile Eichelthal 00:50:09 05’00 »90 11.96 1953 V2M 12
120 SOLD GILBERT HAGUENAU 00:50:12 05’01 »20 11.95 1958 V2M 13
121 BURCK Sébastien Burstner 00:50:20 05’02 »00 11.92 1977 SEM 46
122 LAUGEL Virginie Rosheim 00:50:23 05’02 »30 11.91 1978 SEF 8
123 WEHRLEN Thierry Asm Crédit Mutuel 00:50:36 05’03 »60 11.86 1964 V1M 48
124 PALATINO Pascal Asptt Strasbourg 00:50:36 05’03 »60 11.86 1964 V1M 49
125 LUDWIG Alain Les Vosgirunners 00:50:43 05’04 »30 11.83 1964 V1M 50
126 GERTZ Rémy Schleithal 00:51:01 05’06 »10 11.76 1961 V1M 51
127 GERTZ Christian Schleithal 00:51:02 05’06 »20 11.76 1963 V1M 52
128 MARIE Nadine Asm Crédit Mutuel 00:51:15 05’07 »50 11.71 1963 V1F 3
129 GERST Marie Hotel Spa Source Des Sens 00:51:17 05’07 »70 11.70 1982 SEF 9
130       00:51:37 05’09 »70 11.62     1
131 STEINMETZ Claude Hopital Haguenau 00:51:46 05’10 »60 11.59 1958 V2M 14
132 SPERA Zoorah Haguenau 00:51:49 05’10 »90 11.58 1965 V1F 4
133 DICOLA Sandra Niederhausbergen 00:51:53 05’11 »30 11.56 1971 SEF 10
134 FREY Sabine Hochstett 00:51:54 05’11 »40 11.56 1963 V1F 5
135 REUTENAUER Caroline Tieffenbach 00:52:01 05’12 »10 11.53 1975 SEF 11
136 RISCH Gilbert Schaeffler France 00:52:48 05’16 »80 11.36 1961 V1M 53
137 FRANCK Valeriane Drachenbronn 00:52:58 05’17 »80 11.33 1989 JUF 1
138 PFERSCH Frederic Travaux Publics 00:53:25 05’20 »50 11.23 1976 SEM 47
139 DIBLING Sylvie Schweighouse 00:53:31 05’21 »10 11.21 1975 SEF 12
140 MUTSCHLER Dominique Seebach 00:53:40 05’22 »00 11.18 1967 V1M 54
141 PFLUMIO Mathilde Asm Crédit Mutuel 00:53:44 05’22 »40 11.17 1957 V2F 3
142 HOP Emmanuelle Haguenau 00:53:51 05’23 »10 11.14 1973 SEF 13
143 KIENTZ Jacqueline Strasbourg 00:53:51 05’23 »10 11.14 1967 V1F 6
144 STOLTZ Richard Munchhausen 00:53:52 05’23 »20 11.14 1952 V2M 15
145 BRETTAR Fernande Can Sarreguemines 00:54:16 05’25 »60 11.06 1947 V3F 1
146 MARTIN Christian Trimbach 00:54:18 05’25 »80 11.05 1966 V1M 55
147 KELLER Madeleine Ana Fcja Bischwiller 00:54:29 05’26 »90 11.01 1949 V2F 4
148 DAPP Isabelle   00:54:32 05’27 »20 11.00 1966 V1F 7
149 LEOBOLD Sylvie Laubach 00:55:23 05’32 »30 10.83 1960 V1F 8
150 TUMPICH Laure Brumath 00:55:25 05’32 »50 10.83 1963 V1F 9
151 MERKLEN Philippe Wintershouse 00:55:25 05’32 »50 10.83 1963 V1M 56
152 CLAUSS Olivier Burstner 00:55:45 05’34 »50 10.76 1980 SEM 48
153 KURTZ Nicolas Burstner 00:55:45 05’34 »50 10.76 1984 SEM 49
154 STEPHAN Bernadette   00:55:48 05’34 »80 10.75 1958 V2F 5
155 GERHARDY Sylvie Afcf Alsace 00:55:53 05’35 »30 10.74 1970 SEF 14
156 ROSENFELDER Jean Georges AS Gundershoffen 00:58:53 05’53 »30 10.19 1947 V3M 5
157 RICHERT Eric Travaux Publics 00:58:54 05’53 »40 10.19 1966 V1M 57
158 GRISLIN Marc Travaux Publics 00:58:56 05’53 »60 10.18 1973 SEM 50
159 BEYER Anne Mietesheim 01:00:15 06’01 »50 9.96 1982 SEF 15
160 GRISLIN Eliane Travaux Publics 01:00:15 06’01 »50 9.96 1971 SEF 16
161 ERNST Josefine Llg Drei Buchen 01:03:08 06’18 »80 9.50 1951 V2F 6
162 ERNST Friedrich Llg Drei Buchen 01:03:08 06’18 »80 9.50 1939 V3M 6
163 BUB Henri Travaux Publics 01:06:22 06’38 »20 9.04 1967 V1M 58
164 MOERSCHEL Herve Travaux Publics 01:17:13 07’43 »30 7.77 1981 SEM 51
165 LENTZ Sebastien Travaux Publics 01:17:42 07’46 »20 7.72 1970 SEM 52
5,3Km Hommes 2008
Scr. Nom Prénom Club Temps Moy/Km Km/H Nais Cat ClCa
1 LEPASQUIER David Team Espace Marathon 00:17:06 03’13 »58 18.60 1979 SEM 1
2 HOLZBERGER Frédéric Rt Schweighouse 00:17:12 03’14 »71 18.49 1974 SEM 2
3 GOSSET José Rt Schweighouse 00:17:51 03’22 »07 17.82 1971 SEM 3
4 POUILLOT Stéphane Team Espace Marathon 00:18:43 03’31 »88 16.99 1961 V1M 1
5 WOLF Luc Asm Credit mutuel 00:18:50 03’33 »20 16.88 1975 SEM 4
6 FABY Raphaël Strasbourg 00:18:56 03’34 »34 16.80 1976 SEM 5
7 NEUMANN Mathieu Ana Fcja Bischwiller 00:18:58 03’34 »71 16.77 1980 SEM 6
8 KNAUB Roland Sport Expert Haguenau 00:19:02 03’35 »47 16.71 1958 V2M 1
9 PICHOT Lilian Fc Soleil Bischheim 00:19:07 03’36 »41 16.63 1970 SEM 7
10 BOULOC Yves Triathlon Hochfelden 00:19:10 03’36 »98 16.59 1963 V1M 2
11 MARCHAL Jean Pierre Cap Dinsheim 00:19:15 03’37 »92 16.52 1968 V1M 3
12 KROPP Norbert Bischwiller 00:19:17 03’38 »30 16.49 1967 V1M 4
13 ZIMMERMANN Yannick Ana 00:19:25 03’39 »81 16.38 1982 SEM 8
14 MULLER Pascal Seltz 00:19:28 03’40 »37 16.34 1974 SEM 9
15 TERPEREAU Daniel Asptt Strasbourg 00:19:33 03’41 »32 16.27 1962 V1M 5
16 BIRGEL Philippe Lsg Iffezheim 00:19:48 03’44 »15 16.06 1975 SEM 10
17 BOUDERBANE Farid Ce delphi 00:19:51 03’44 »71 16.02 1968 V1M 6
18 BRUG Thierry Bremmelbach 00:20:02 03’46 »79 15.87 1967 V1M 7
19 HEYMES Christian Co Insming 00:20:04 03’47 »17 15.85 1964 V1M 8
20 GRUBER Léonard Rt Schweighouse 00:20:18 03’49 »81 15.67 1977 SEM 11
21 BOUDAMA Khalid Ce Delphi 00:20:20 03’50 »18 15.64 1964 V1M 9
22 YVORRA Laurent Rt Schweighouse 00:20:28 03’51 »69 15.54 1972 SEM 12
23 NEICHEL Martin Ana Rac Wissembourg 00:20:31 03’52 »26 15.50 1955 V2M 2
24 KRUMHORN Pascal Dauendorf 00:20:35 03’53 »01 15.45 1978 SEM 13
25 SPYCKERELLE Bruno Rt Schweighouse 00:20:40 03’53 »96 15.39 1957 V2M 3
26 VOLTZ Serge Burstner 00:20:44 03’54 »71 15.34 1966 V1M 10
27 SCHOLZ Eddy De Dietrich Thermique 00:20:56 03’56 »98 15.19 1959 V1M 11
28 USSELMANN Richard Bischwiller 00:20:57 03’57 »17 15.18 1957 V2M 4
29 BILLMANN Matthieu Wissembourg 00:21:07 03’59 »05 15.06 1994 MIM 1
30 DOUGHOUAS Ali Rt Schweighouse 00:21:09 03’59 »43 15.04 1973 SEM 14
31 MEHL Christophe Rt Schweighouse 00:21:11 03’59 »81 15.01 1967 V1M 12
32 KRUMHORN Arnaud Bitschhoffen 00:21:13 04’00 »18 14.99 1981 SEM 15
33 FREY Jean Louis Hochstett 00:21:17 04’00 »94 14.94 1958 V2M 5
34 JEAN OLIVE Paul Lembach 00:21:19 04’01 »32 14.92 1958 V2M 6
35 WAGNER René Courir à Hasselfurth 00:21:21 04’01 »69 14.89 1960 V1M 13
36 HAHN Daniel Performance 67 00:21:27 04’02 »83 14.83 1967 V1M 14
37 KREMSER Emmanuel Schaeffler France 00:21:28 04’03 »01 14.81 1974 SEM 16
38 TRENDEL Damien Niederschaeffolsheim 00:21:29 04’03 »20 14.80 1974 SEM 17
39 BARBASON MICHEL LA SALINE 00:21:33 04’03 »96 14.76 1962 V1M 15
40 LEIFHEIT Jean-françois Rt Schweighouse 00:21:36 04’04 »52 14.72 1986 SEM 18
41 PHILIPPS Joachim Naveco 00:21:39 04’05 »09 14.69 1993 MIM 2
42 DIEDAT Damien Triathlon Sarrebourg 00:21:55 04’08 »11 14.51 1959 V1M 16
43 NERCHER Cyril   00:21:57 04’08 »49 14.49 1991 CAM 1
44 MARING Mathieu De Dietrich Thermique 00:22:02 04’09 »43 14.43 1962 V1M 17
45 CONRAD Norbert Sportesanté.com 00:22:26 04’13 »96 14.18 1963 V1M 18
46 MEISSNER Pierre Gries 00:22:32 04’15 »09 14.11 1957 V2M 7
47 KELLER Olivier Marlenheim 00:22:33 04’15 »28 14.10 1979 SEM 19
48 GOETTELMAN Lionel Lingolsheim 00:22:35 04’15 »66 14.08 1971 SEM 20
49 LACOUR Francis Hopital de Haguenau 00:22:36 04’15 »84 14.07 1948 V3M 1
50 SCHULTZ Jean-philippe Strasbourg 00:22:54 04’19 »24 13.89 1992 CAM 2
51 MATZ Jacky Ases 00:22:56 04’19 »62 13.87 1965 V1M 19
52 KRUMM Jean Robert Rt Schweighouse 00:22:56 04’19 »62 13.87 1957 V2M 8
53 BOUDERBANE Said Ce Dephi 00:22:58 04’20 »00 13.85 1974 SEM 21
54 ARNHOLT Jean Michel Burstner 00:23:07 04’21 »69 13.76 1970 SEM 22
55 MARING Vincent Schaeffler France 00:23:20 04’24 »15 13.63 1957 V2M 9
56 MEYER Antoine Usocome 00:23:22 04’24 »52 13.61 1961 V1M 20
57 MEYER Patrick Courir à Hasselfurth 00:23:33 04’26 »60 13.50 1969 SEM 23
58 RITT Mathieu Basket Eschbach 00:23:38 04’27 »54 13.46 1972 SEM 24
59 JULLY Alexandre Ana Fc Haguenau 00:23:43 04’28 »49 13.41 1971 SEM 25
60 KIRSCHER Gilles As Gunther Walter 00:23:44 04’28 »67 13.40 1967 V1M 21
61 STIEG Freddy La Saline 00:23:57 04’31 »13 13.28 1965 V1M 22
62 KIEFFER Fabrice Sew Usocome 00:24:00 04’31 »69 13.25 1972 SEM 26
63 MAPPS Sebastien Rt Schweighouse 00:24:02 04’32 »07 13.23 1975 SEM 27
64 DEUTSCH François Kutting 00:24:04 04’32 »45 13.21 1975 SEM 28
65 MULLER Pascal Niedermodern 00:24:06 04’32 »83 13.20 1972 SEM 29
66 REICHERT Remy Co Insming 00:24:17 04’34 »90 13.10 1955 V2M 10
67 DUPONT Thibaut Go sport 00:24:36 04’38 »49 12.93 1993 MIM 3
68 DUPONT Laurent Csc Kronenbourg 00:24:38 04’38 »86 12.91 1961 V1M 23
69 HOCH Jean Michel Catalent Pharma 00:24:39 04’39 »05 12.90 1962 V1M 24
70 ZIMMER Jean Marie Basket Walbourg 00:24:57 04’42 »45 12.75 1957 V2M 11
71 HODAPP Jean Marie Usocome 00:25:09 04’44 »71 12.64 1957 V2M 12
72 WEIBEL Bernard Fc Durrenbach 00:25:15 04’45 »84 12.59 1954 V2M 13
73 GARCIA Thomas Seltz gym 00:25:23 04’47 »35 12.53 1957 V2M 14
74 ARON Fabien De Dietrich Thermique 00:25:28 04’48 »30 12.49 1973 SEM 30
75 KIEFFER Lionel Saverne 00:25:31 04’48 »86 12.46 1980 SEM 31
76 AKBAS Erkan Ce Delphi 00:25:57 04’53 »77 12.25 1973 SEM 32
77 WERMUTH Jean Pierre Aer Erstein 00:26:23 04’58 »67 12.05 1934 V4M 1
78 ANTHONI Jean Marc Burstner 00:26:41 05’02 »07 11.92 1962 V1M 25
79 HOLWECK Christian Sports azur 00:26:50 05’03 »77 11.85 1955 V2M 15
80 HAMMANN Thierry La Walck 00:27:02 05’06 »03 11.76 1969 SEM 33
81 FAULLIMMEL Michel Ases 00:27:27 05’10 »75 11.58 1950 V2M 16
82 BORSCHWECK Patrice Csm Eschbach 00:27:34 05’12 »07 11.54 1973 SEM 34
83 DURRENBERGER Thierry Eschbach 00:27:39 05’13 »01 11.50 1967 V1M 26
84 SCHULTZ Guy Strasbourg 00:27:57 05’16 »41 11.38 1952 V2M 17
85 WEBER Claude Lembach 00:28:39 05’24 »34 11.10 1959 V1M 27
86 LE GUILLY Jean Philippe Hinterfeld 00:29:14 05’30 »94 10.88 1971 SEM 35
87 WYPYCH Michel Acp Barr 00:29:35 05’34 »90 10.75 1937 V4M 2
88 BAYER Joseph Ana Rac Wissembourg 00:29:41 05’36 »03 10.71 1941 V3M 2
89 HELLER Guy Dna 00:29:42 05’36 »22 10.71 1958 V2M 18
90 HOLWECK Christophe Sports Azur 00:30:06 05’40 »75 10.56 1979 SEM 36
91 ANTHONY Gilbert Eichelthal 00:35:20 06’40 »00 9.00 1934 V4M 3
5,3Km Femmes 2008
Scr. Nom Prénom Club Temps Moy/Km Km/H Nais Cat ClCa
1 LUKAS Beatrice Karaté Club Sarrebourg 00:21:30 04’03 »39 14.79 1976 SEF 1
2 MEISSNER Sarah Gries 00:21:43 04’05 »84 14.64 1988 SEF 2
3 HIEGEL Ginette Eichelthal 00:21:47 04’06 »60 14.60 1967 V1F 1
4 DANEY DE MARCILLAC Françoise Asl Robertsau 00:22:00 04’09 »05 14.45 1966 V1F 2
5 HELMLINGER Damaris Fimotec 00:22:03 04’09 »62 14.42 1962 V1F 3
6 WENDLING Nathalie Rt Schweighouse 00:22:42 04’16 »98 14.01 1968 V1F 4
7 FRIESS Katia Rt Schweihouse 00:23:06 04’21 »50 13.77 1969 SEF 3
8 DUMONT Nadine Rt Schweighouse 00:23:38 04’27 »54 13.46 1975 SEF 4
9 BOROCCO Catherine Rt Schweighouse 00:23:56 04’30 »94 13.29 1966 V1F 5
10 HUTT Sonia La Saline 00:24:08 04’33 »20 13.18 1973 SEF 5
11 DONNATE Chloe Ana Lauterbourg Ac 00:24:09 04’33 »39 13.17 1993 MIF 1
12 ACKERMANN Gabrièle Ana Lauterbourg Ac 00:24:33 04’37 »92 12.95 1962 V1F 6
13 CLERGE Chloé   00:24:58 04’42 »64 12.74 1984 SEF 6
14 COME Nicaise AFCF Alsace 00:25:20 04’46 »79 12.55 1958 V2F 1
15 RAICHLE Joëlle Rt Schweighouse 00:25:44 04’51 »32 12.36 1978 SEF 7
16 BRICKA Karine   00:26:02 04’54 »71 12.22 1975 SEF 8
17 HEYMES Chantal Co Insming 00:26:07 04’55 »66 12.18 1965 V1F 7
18 LUX Monique Ana Sg Wantzenau 00:26:13 04’56 »79 12.13 1953 V2F 2
19 WENDLING Laura Dauendorf 00:26:18 04’57 »73 12.09 1993 MIF 2
20 KLEIN Christelle   00:26:23 04’58 »67 12.05 1978 SEF 9
21 MARTIN Virginie Surbourg 00:26:31 05’00 »18 11.99 1977 SEF 10
22 PHILIPPS Demisz Stundwiller 00:26:46 05’03 »01 11.88 1961 V1F 8
23 BRACONNIER Christelle La Vague 00:27:05 05’06 »60 11.74 1984 SEF 11
24 SCHULER Nadia Naveco 00:27:19 05’09 »24 11.64 1984 SEF 12
25 WISSEN Séverine Rt Schweighouse 00:27:38 05’12 »83 11.51 1978 SEF 13
26 RIETSCH Josiane Rt Schweighouse 00:27:47 05’14 »52 11.45 1952 V2F 3
27 WISSEN Séverine Rt Schweighouse 00:28:08 05’18 »49 11.30 1978 SEF 14
28 USSELMANN Stella Burstner 00:28:39 05’24 »34 11.10 1971 SEF 15
29 THOMAS Caroline Gries 00:28:42 05’24 »90 11.08 1974 SEF 16
30 WEYERS Edith Schiltigheim 00:28:44 05’25 »28 11.07 1966 V1F 9
31 BASTIAN Mylene Stutzheim 00:28:49 05’26 »22 11.04 1988 SEF 17
32 MIKOLAJCZACK Celine Stutzheim 00:28:50 05’26 »41 11.03 1986 SEF 18
33 RUEBENTHALER Anne Gunstett 00:29:22 05’32 »45 10.83 1983 SEF 19
34 WINLING Michèle Eschbach 00:29:25 05’33 »01 10.81 1949 V2F 4
35 GLOCK Anne Gunstett 00:29:45 05’36 »79 10.69 1981 SEF 20
36 WEIBEL Sylvie   00:30:22 05’43 »77 10.47 1957 V2F 5
37 NUSBAUMER Brigitte   00:30:49 05’48 »86 10.32 1957 V2F 6
38 MULLER Stéphanie Morschwiller 00:30:53 05’49 »62 10.30 1972 SEF 21
39 BAYER Marie Louise Tv Bad Bergzabern 00:30:56 05’50 »18 10.28 1946 V3F 1
40 VIKTOR Elodie Brumath 00:31:49 06’00 »18 9.99 1985 SEF 22
41 LUDWIG Frédérique   00:33:31 06’19 »43 9.49 1974 SEF 23
1600 Mètres 2008
Scr. Nom Prénom Club Temps Moy/Km Km/H Nais Cat ClCa
1 LEOBOLD Simon Asvs Woerth 00:05:48 03’37 »50 16.55 1996 BEM 1
2 HEYMES Gauthier Co Insming 00:05:53 03’40 »62 16.32 1995 BEM 2
3 PERRON Océane Ascu 00:06:02 03’46 »25 15.91 1995 BEF 1
4 MARIE Leon Asm Credit Mutuel 00:06:29 04’03 »12 14.81 1996 BEM 3
5 SCHMITT Lea Rt Schweighouse 00:06:34 04’06 »25 14.62 1997 POF 1
6 HARTHEISER Guillaume Morsbronn 00:06:39 04’09 »37 14.44 1997 POM 1
7 KIFFEL Yannick Schell et Cie 00:06:42 04’11 »25 14.33 1996 BEM 4
8 MARIE Adele Unitas Brumath 00:06:44 04’12 »50 14.26 1997 POF 2
9 WEIGEL Claire As Betschdorf 00:06:47 04’14 »37 14.15 1997 POF 3
10 SPERA Lorenzo Haguenau 00:06:49 04’15 »62 14.08 1997 POM 2
11 SCHOHN Berenice Morsbronn 00:06:53 04’18 »12 13.95 1995 BEF 2
12 KIEFER Alice Judo Gundershoffen 00:06:55 04’19 »37 13.88 1997 POF 4
13 STOHR Loic Woerth 00:07:07 04’26 »87 13.49 1997 POM 3
14 WEISS Perrine Csm Eschbach 00:07:10 04’28 »75 13.40 1998 POF 5
15 KNOERY Tristan Gunstett 00:07:14 04’31 »25 13.27 1997 POM 4
16 FAYET Martin Eckbolsheim 00:07:15 04’31 »87 13.24 1998 POM 5
17 WINLING Noémie Laubach 00:07:18 04’33 »75 13.15 1998 POF 6
18 DURRENBERGER Fiona Csm Eschbach 00:07:22 04’36 »25 13.03 1998 POF 7
19 HEYMES Marion Co Insming 00:07:25 04’38 »12 12.94 1997 POF 8
20 RICHERT Célia Travaux public 00:07:29 04’40 »62 12.83 1995 BEF 3
21 ZILLIOX Jules Haguenau 00:07:37 04’45 »62 12.60 1997 POM 6
22 DUDT Lauriane Morsbronn 00:07:47 04’51 »87 12.33 1996 BEF 4
23 WEHRUNG Laura Csm Eschbach 00:07:52 04’55 »00 12.20 1997 POF 9
24 FRANCOIS Marion Hegeney 00:07:59 04’59 »37 12.03 1998 POF 10
25 ZERR Cyrielle Oh Morsbronn 00:08:21 05’13 »12 11.50 1998 POF 11
26 BISZHOFF Jule Morsbronn 00:08:31 05’19 »37 11.27 1998 POF 12
800 Mètres 2008
Scr. Nom Prénom Club Temps Moy/Km Km/H Nais Cat ClCa
1 DANEY DE MARCILLAC Antoine Bischheim 00:02:59 03’43 »75 16.09 2000 SPM 1
2 WOLFF Adrien Ch Haguenau 00:03:00 03’45 »00 16.00 1999 SPM 2
3 SCHMITT Lucas Hinterfeld 00:03:04 03’50 »00 15.65 2000 SPM 3
4 POUILLOT Delphine Andlau 00:03:05 03’51 »25 15.57 2000 SPF 1
5 KIEFER Estelle Judo Gundershoffen 00:03:08 03’55 »00 15.32 1999 SPF 2
6 KREISS Romain Preuschdorf 00:03:10 03’57 »50 15.16 2000 SPM 4
7 LIENHARDT Maxime Fc Soultz ss Foret 00:03:12 04’00 »00 15.00 2001 SPM 5
8 WEIGEL Julien As Betschdorf 00:03:14 04’02 »50 14.85 2000 SPM 6
9 KNOERY Lea Gunstett 00:03:15 04’03 »75 14.77 2000 SPF 3
10 RUBENTHALER Lea Forstheim 00:03:18 04’07 »50 14.55 1999 SPF 4
11 DUDT Camille Morsbronn 00:03:19 04’08 »75 14.47 1999 SPF 5
12 ARNHOLT Mylene Seebach 00:03:21 04’11 »25 14.33 1999 SPF 6
13 FULLENWARTH Corentin Red Star Froeschwiller 00:03:23 04’13 »75 14.19 1999 SPM 7
14 GALIM Cécilia Asptt 00:03:25 04’16 »25 14.05 2000 SPF 7
15 EBERHARDT Aurelie Trimbach 00:03:25 04’16 »25 14.05 1998 POF 1
16 WEISS Thomas Fc Soultz s Foret 00:03:26 04’17 »50 13.98 2001 SPM 8
17 FORTHOFFER Lucas Froeschwiller 00:03:27 04’18 »75 13.91 1999 SPM 9
18 TROADEC Yanniv Scheibenhard 00:03:27 04’18 »75 13.91 2001 SPM 10
19 WINLING Jerome Laubach 00:03:28 04’20 »00 13.85 2001 SPM 11
20 ROESCH Gwenhael Morsbronn 00:03:29 04’21 »25 13.78 2001 SPM 12
21 HEYMES Axelle Co Insming 00:03:29 04’21 »25 13.78 2000 SPF 8
22 HAHN Audrey Performance 67 00:03:32 04’25 »00 13.58 2000 SPF 9
23 VOLKHEIMER Gregory Woerth 00:03:35 04’28 »75 13.40 2000 SPM 13
24 JAEGGER Jordan Oberhausbergen 00:03:36 04’30 »00 13.33 2000 SPM 14
25 HUNIER Laure Woerth 00:03:39 04’33 »75 13.15 2000 SPF 10
26 DOUKHOUAS Ilian Mario 00:03:41 04’36 »25 13.03 2001 SPM 15
27 TRITSCHBERGER Antoine Eschbach 00:03:42 04’37 »50 12.97 2000 SPM 16
28 MARTIN Celine Trimbach 00:03:42 04’37 »50 12.97 1999 SPF 11
29 JACOB Marion Morsbronn 00:03:44 04’40 »00 12.86 2001 SPF 12
30 BARBIER Emilie Gumbrechtshoffen 00:03:45 04’41 »25 12.80 2001 SPF 13
31 SUSS Florian Red Star Froeschwiller 00:04:00 05’00 »00 12.00 1999 SPM 17
32 LEMIRE Jasmine Haguenau 00:04:18 05’22 »50 11.16 2001 SPF 14
33 BAUMGART Melissa Oh Morsbronn 00:04:20 05’25 »00 11.08 1999 SPF 15
34 MOTZ Noemie Morsbronn 00:04:21 05’26 »25 11.03 2000 SPF 16
400 Mètres 2008
Scr. Nom Prénom Club Temps Moy/Km Km/H Nais Cat ClCa
1 FORTHOFFER Nathan Froeschwiller 00:01:39 04’07 »50 14.55 2002 DBM 1
2 SUSS JULIEN Red Star Froeschwiller 00:01:41 04’12 »50 14.26 2002 DBM 2
3 MARTIN Leane Trimbach 00:01:42 04’15 »00 14.12 2001 SPF 1
4 CROCHEMORE Aurelien Marienthal 00:01:42 04’15 »00 14.12 2002 DBM 3
5 LEMIRE Baptiste Haguenau 00:01:46 04’25 »00 13.58 2003 DBM 4
6 BONNET Xavier Laubach 00:01:47 04’27 »50 13.46 2002 DBM 5
7 TROADEC Erwan Scheibenhard 00:01:47 04’27 »50 13.46 2003 DBM 6
8 KIEFER Philippe Gundershoffen 00:01:49 04’32 »50 13.21 2003 DBM 7
9 SUSS Antoine Oh Morsbronn 00:01:55 04’47 »50 12.52 2003 DBM 8
10 VIEIRA Romain Morsbronn 00:01:55 04’47 »50 12.52 2003 DBM 9
11 SCHMITT Clara Hinterfeld 00:02:01 05’02 »50 11.90 2003 DBF 1
12 BAUMGART Morgane OH MORSBRONN 00:02:05 05’12 »50 11.52 2002 DBF 2
13 HOPP Gerald Haguenau 00:02:06 05’15 »00 11.43 2003 DBM 10
14 INCONNU     00:02:07 05’17 »50 11.34     1
15 WEGMANN Chloe Froeschwiller 00:02:07 05’17 »50 11.34 2003 DBF 3
16 FULLENWARTH Laurine Red star Froeschwiller 00:02:07 05’17 »50 11.34 2002 DBM 11
17 BIEHLER Rachel Lampertsloch 00:02:08 05’20 »00 11.25 2002 DBF 4
18 KREISS Clement Preuschdorf 00:02:09 05’22 »50 11.16 2003 DBM 12
19 FAYET Jules M Eckbolsheim 00:02:10 05’25 »00 11.08 2003 DBM 13
20 SIAT Baptistes OH Morsbronn 00:02:11 05’27 »50 10.99 2002 DBM 14
21 HOMMEL Jeanne Morsbronn 00:02:12 05’30 »00 10.91 2003 DBF 5
22 INCONNU     00:02:13 05’32 »50 10.83     2
23 ZERR Erwan OH Morsbronn 00:02:14 05’35 »00 10.75 2003 DBM 15
24 INCONNU     00:02:19 05’47 »50 10.36     3
25 ROESCH Morgane Morsbronn 00:02:26 06’05 »00 9.86 2003 DBF 6
26 LE GUILLY Corentin Hinterfeld 00:02:27 06’07 »50 9.80 2004 DBM 16
27 INCONNU     00:02:28 06’10 »00 9.73     4
28 SUBLON Robin Seebach 00:02:32 06’20 »00 9.47 2004 DBM 17
29 MOTZ Coralie Morsbronn 00:02:44 06’50 »00 8.78 2003 DBF 7
30 WEIMER Leo Durrenbach 00:02:54 07’15 »00 8.28 2005 DBM 18
31 INCONNU     00:03:04 07’40 »00 7.83     5
32 HOLWECK Emilie Schiltigheim 00:03:09 07’52 »50 7.62 2004 DBF 8
33 KREISS Mathilde Preuschdorf 00:03:32 08’50 »00 6.79 2005 DBF 9
34 KIEFER Matteo Hinterfeld 00:03:34 08’55 »00 6.73 2006 V4M 1
35 DEPIT Ambre Oh Morsbronn 00:03:35 08’57 »50 6.70 2006 V4F 1
36 SCHULZE Ralph Weitbruch 00:04:00 10’00 »00 6.00 2004 DBM 19
37 SUBLON Louane SEEABACH 00:04:44 11’50 »00 5.07 2006 V4F 2